Список Праведников Народов Мира в республике Беларусь
на 1 января 2004 г.
№
Ф.И.
Спасенные
Место спасения
год
присвоения
звания
1
Абрамова Галина
Соломон Мандел
Барановичи, Брестская обл.
1986
2
Абрамова-Мандел Татьяна
Соломон Мандел
Барановичи, Брестская обл.
1986
3
Алексеев Петр
Демьянкова Анна
Гомель
1998
4
Андросик Александр
Янкилевич Давид
Междуречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
5
Анишкевич Болеслава
семья Славиных
Зосино, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
1990
6
Анишкевич Йозеф
семья Славиных
Зосино, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
1990
7
Анишкевич Целина
семья Славиных
Зосино, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
1990
8
Анищенко Ольга
Райхлина Маша
Речица, Гомельская обл.
1997
9
Ануфриев Гавриил
сестры Зайцевы
Святое, Жлобинский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1998
10
Ануфриева Кристина
сестры Зайцевы
Святое, Жлобинский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1998
11
Апатская Ольга
Лившиц Хава, семья Панасюк
Минск
1998
12
Апатский Владимр
Лившиц Хава, семья Панасюк
Минск
1998
13
Ардынович Варвара
Штайльман Алла
Лепель, Витебская обл.
2000
14
Архипцева Любовь
Шульман Ольга
Глуск, Могилевская обл.
1998
15
Архипцева Надежда
Шульман Ольга
Глуск, Могилевская обл.
1998
16
Астрейка Мария
семьи Гельфанд,Элькиных
Стародорожский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
17
Бабич Мария
Гальперин, Дембровский
Минск
1995
18
Барановская Виктория
Сацункевич Леонид
Шепелевичи, Могилевская обл.
2000
19
Белая Юлиана
Нехензон Яков
Василевичи, Речицкий р-н, Гомельская обл.
1998
20
Белевич Петр
семья Цимер
Шарковщинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1999
21
Белицкая-Слабко Ольга
Шульман Ольга
Глуск, Могилевская обл.
1998
22
Белоцкая Агафья
Левчук Рива, Горелик Миша
Лельчицы, Гомельская обл.
1994
23
Белоцкий Иван
Левчук Рива, Горелик Миша
Лельчицы, Гомельская обл.
1994
24
Белый Филипп
Нехензон Яков
Василевичи, Речицкий р-н, Гомельская обл.
1998
25
Бельская Александра
семья Бабкис
Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
26
Бельский Александр
семья Бабкис
Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
27
Белявская Ефросинья
Минц Маня
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1997
28
Белявский Александр
Минц Маня
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1997
29
Бируля Альберт
Шустер Илья
Минск
1998
30
Бируля Вера
Шустер Илья
Минск
1998
31
Бируля Викентий
Шустер Илья
Минск
1998
32
Бирюкова Евдокия
Гольдберг Галина
-
1999
33
Бовт Екатерина
Радошковская Майя
Минск
1996
34
Бовт Иван
Радошковская Майя
Минск
1996
35
Бовт Иван
Радошковская Майя
Минск
1996
36
Бодяло Евдокия
Турнянская Галина
Городок, Витебская обл.
2001
37
Борисенок Анна
Сацункевич Леонид
Шепелевичи, Могилевская обл.
1999
38
Боровский Иван
Борода Маша
Толочин, Витебская обл.
1997
39
Бружник Атиля
Бодня Вера
Стаи, Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1999
40
Булай Зося
Скумс Анна
Липовец, Крупский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
41
Булай Павел
Скумс Анна
Липовец, Круский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
42
Булдов Ефим
семья Зевиных
-
2000
43
Бурко Галина
Фридман Людмила
Болюта, Чашницкий р-н, Витебская обл.
1995
44
Бурко Зинаида
Фридман Людмила
Болюта, Чашницкий р-н, Витебская обл.
1995
45
Бурко Мария
Фридман Людмила
Болюта, Чашницкий р-н, Витебская обл.
1995
46
Бурко Филипп
Фридман Людмила
Болюта, Чашницкий р-н, Витебская обл.
1995
47
Буслович Станислав
семьи Резник, Каплинских
Комяница, Зельвенский р-н, Гродненская обл.
1999
48
Быков Иосиф
Казакевич Ася
Минск
1996
49
Быкова Елизавета
Казакевич Ася
Минск
1996
50
Валай Иван
Фридманы, Кравчинский Эфраим
Кобыльники, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
51
Валендович Елена
Токарская Валентина
Минск
1979
52
Варакса Вячеслав
Дегтярик Инесса
Минск
2001
53
Варакса Эмилия
Дегтярик Инесса
Минск
1994
54
Василевская Зинаида
Левина Лиза
Липовец, Клецкий р-н, Минская обл.
1997
55
Василевский Иван
Левина Лиза
Липовец, Клецкий р-н, Минская обл.
1997
56
Величко АннаКаплан
Семен,Гуревич Анна
Минск
1997
57
Величко Павел
семья Рабинович
Рахновичи, Пинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1996
58
Вербицкий Адам
Гурская Изабелла
Мрочки, Узденский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
59
Веселина-Ткачева Фекла
Фейгина Елена, Незнанская Мира
Антоновка, Кричевский р-н, Минская обл.
1999
60
Виноградова Юлиана
Смородина Полина
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
1997
61
Вишневская Софья
Финкельштейн Меир
Балюи, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
62
Вишневский Феликс
Финкельштейн Меир
Балюи, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
63
Вишневская Бронислава
Ружанская Злата
Дубинка, Запольники
2002
64
Вишневский Станислав
Ружанская Злата
Дубинка, Запольники
2002
65
Владыко Анастасия
Борщева Раиса
Саблинка, Вилейский р-н, Минская обл.
1994
66
Владыко Андрей
Борщева Раиса
Саблинка, Вилейский р-н, Минская обл.
1994
67
Волунска-Конахович Зофия
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
68
Воробей Денис
Топчик Липа, Водницкий Павел
Гричиновичи, Брестская обл.
1997
69
Воробей Ева
Топчик Липа, Водницкий Павел
Гричиновичи, Брестская обл.
1997
70
Воробьева Ева
Клебанова Сара, Слуцкая Галина
Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
71
Воронов Федор
Геня Бокман
Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1994
72
Воронова Мистридия
Геня Бокман
Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1994
73
Врублевская-Земченок Вероника
семья Гордон
Поставы, Витебская обл.
2000
74
Выхота Тереза
Альтман Сима
-
1997
75
Выхото Валентина
Метер Фаина
Минск
1995
76
Габис Антонина
Кравец Этель
Щучин, Гродненская обл.
1967
77
Гавроник Иосиф
семьи Шиф, Ворошильских
Новоселки, Гродненский р-н
1997
78
Гавроник Стефания
семьи Шиф, Ворошильских
Новоселки, Гродненский р-н
1997
79
Гайдук-Гримберг Нина
Гантман Гинда и Петр
Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
80
Гайшун Мария
Кавалерчик Семен
Ковчицы-2, Светлогорский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
81
Гайшун Никифор
Кавалерчик Семен
Ковчицы-2, Светлогорский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
82
Галахов Денис
семья Гинзбург
Минск
1994
83
Галахова Нина
семья Гинзбург
Минск
1994
84
Герасимович Клара
Крайзельман Ася
Минск
2000
85
Гинтовт Иван
Березон Гирш
Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
86
Гинтовт Тереза
Березон Гирш
Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
87
Глазебная Ольга
Зеленко Роза, Соколова Люба
Минск
1997
88
Глушакова Домна
Клебанова Сара, Слуцкая Галина
Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
89
Голикова Александра
Могильницкий Яков
Пятницкое, Витебская обл.
1994
90
Головченко Петр
семьи Манкер, Энгельман
Брест
1998
91
Головченко Софья
семьи Манкер, Энгельман
Брест
1998
92
Голоцевич Екатерина
семья Левиных, Черная Лариса
Минск
1998
93
Голушенкова Стефанида
Вселюбская Татьяна
Минск
1999
94
Горская Елена
Стельмах Виктор
Булатинки, Копыльский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
95
Гржибовская-Слепова Александра
Цимерова Татьяна
Минск
1995
96
Грипич Семен
семья Бранд
Пушевичи, Слонимский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2000
97
Грипич Софья
семья Бранд
Пушевичи, Слонимский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2000
98
Грищик Викентий
Арганд Татьяна
Улазовичи, Барановичский р-н, Брестская обл.
1997
99
Грищик Мария
Арганд Татьяна
Улазовичи, Барановичский р-н, Брестская обл.
1997
100
Гродь Антон
Эшгорн Херс
-
1997
101
Гродь Мария
Эшгорн Херс
-
1997
102
Громыко Мария
Найдич Саша
Пинск, Брестская обл.
1990
103
Давыдович Александра
Кавалерчик Семен
Ковчицы-2, Светлогорский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
104
Дайлитко Стах
Басист Хаим
Лида, Гродненская обл.
1994
105
Дайлитко Ян
Басист Хаим
Лида, Гродненская обл.
1994
106
Данилевич Александр
Кельнер , Краснер
Вильнюс
2001
107
Данилевич Анна
Кельнер , Краснер
Вильнюс
2001
108
Данилевич Стефания
Кельнер , Краснер
Вильнюс
2001
109
Дворецкая Мария
семьи Рукшиных, Павлович
Замошье, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
110
Дворецкий Владимир
семьи Рукшиных, Павлович
Замошье, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
111
Денисов Севастей
Шельмор Пнина
-
1998
112
Денисова Ирина
Шельмор Пнина
-
1998
113
Дергач Владимир
Найдич Саша
Пинск, Брестская обл.
1990
114
Дергач Донья
Найдич Саша
Пинск, Брестская обл.
1990
115
Деревяго Анастасия
Цейтина Ася
Заречье, Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
116
Деревяшкина Анна
Демьянкова Анна
Гомель
1996
117
Дехтерева Феодосия
Черняков Борис
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
1994
118
Довгулевич Нина
семья Грозовских
Узда, Минская обл.
2000
119
Доленга-Вжозек Тереза
Венгер Ришард
Барановичи, Брестская обл.
1999
120
Дубровский Александр
Рольбины Марина и Зина
Борисов, Минская обл.
1993
121
Дуктовская Татьяна
Можейко Людмила
Рогачев, Гомельская обл.
1997
122
Евдокимова Мария
Ревзин Федор
Минск
1996
123
Ельницкая Ядвига
Стельмах Виктор
Булатинки, Копыльский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
124
Емельянова Евгения
Эльтер Григорий
Минск
1993
125
Ермолович Игнат
Закхейм Циля
Мир, Минская обл.
1995
126
Ермолович Софья
Закхейм Циля
Мир, Минская обл.
1995
127
Желубовский Адольф
Фридман Юдит,Краукер Ашер
Нарочь, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
2001
128
Жилич-Луцкина Александра
Луцкин Моисей
Старобин, Минская обл.
1998
129
Жогло Мария
Левчук Рива, Горелик Миша
Лельчицы, Гомельская обл.
1994
130
Завадская Ефросинья
Каган Геннадий
Ключи, Рогачевский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
131
Зайцев Иван
Сорин Лев
-
1999
132
Зайцев Тит
Борода Маша
Толочин, Витебская обл.
1997
133
Заустинская Надежда
Левина Галина
-
1997
134
Земченок Бронислав
семья Гордон
Поставы, Витебская обл.
2000
135
Земченок Станислав
семья Гордон
Поставы, Витебская обл.
2000
136
Земченок Станислава
семья Гордон
Поставы, Витебская обл.
2000
137
Земченок Флерьян
семья Гордон
Поставы, Витебская обл.
2000
138
Земчонок Бронислава
семья Гордон
Поставы, Витебская обл.
2000
139
Золотухина Федора
Золотухин Марат
-
1997
140
Зубова Феодосия
Пескина Вера
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
1997
141
Зуевская Анна
Церлюкевич Владимир
Дзержинск, Минская обл.
2001
142
Зюликова Галина
Юркевич Инесса
Гузголовки, Минский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
143
Иванов Василий
Геня Бокман
Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1994
144
Иванов Прокоп
семья Гуревич
Косачевка
2002
145
Иванова Лидия
семья Гуревич
Косачевка
2002
146
Иванова Наталья
Раиса Дубкин
Ленино, Брестская обл.
1992
147
Иголко Иван
Ротман Григорий
-
1997
148
Игруша Вера
Стельман Женя
Минск
1996
149
Игруша Виктор
Стельман Женя
Минск
1996
150
Игруша Юлиан
Стельман Женя
Минск
1996
151
Имшеник Владимир
Жодинская Елена
Носилово, Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1993
152
Имшеник Галина
Жодинская Елена
Носилово, Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1993
153
Казачонок Мария
Сосновик Яков
Шарковщинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
154
Казей Ирина
семья Грозовских
Узда, Минская обл.
2000
155
Калинина Мария
Озерский, Шехмейстер
Минск
1997
156
Канапацкая Айша
Давидсон Исроэл
Минск
2003
157
Канапацкая Фатима
Давидсон Исроэл
Минск
2003
158
Капуста Анастасия
братья Рукшины
Довьяты, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1993
159
Капуста Егор
братья Рукшины
Довьяты, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1993
160
Капуста Константин
братья Рукшины
Довьяты, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1993
161
Капуста Соломея
братья Рукшины
Довьяты, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1993
162
Капустинская Анастасия
Соршель Евель
-
1997
163
Капустинский Михаил
Соршель Евель
-
1997
164
Каратай Николай
Ярмовски, Троицкий
Кареличский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
165
Каратай Николай
Ярмовски, Троицкий
Кареличский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
166
Каратай Юлия
Ярмовски, Троицкий
Кареличский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
167
Карпович Антонина
Казакевич Валентина
Сокольники, Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
168
Карпович Иван
Казакевич Валентина
Сокольники, Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
169
Картавая Лариса
Блюмкин Олег
Минск
2000
170
Картавая Франциска
Блюмкин Олег
Минск
2000
171
Картавый Виктор
Блюмкин Олег
Минск
2000
172
Касперович Мария
Сошник,Фридман
Столин, Брестская обл.
1995
173
Касперович Юлиан
Сошник,Фридман
Столин, Брестская обл.
1995
174
Кижло Леонтина
семья Баркан
Шемельки, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1993
175
Кижло Михаил
семья Баркан
Шемельки, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1993
176
Кийовски Владислав
семья Рид
Столинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1979
177
Кийовски Мария
семья Рид
Столинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1979
178
Кирилова Ефросинья
Шельмор Пнина
-
1998
179
Кисель Анастасия
семья Грозовских
Узда, Минская обл.
1997
180
Климович Ольга
Метер Геня
-
1998
181
Ковзус Мария
семья Пучинских
Минск
2000
182
Козловский Владимир
узники Новогрудского гетто
Новогрудок, Гродненская обл.
1993
183
Козловский Геннадий
узники Новогрудского гетто
Новогрудок, Гродненская обл.
1993
184
Козловский Константин
узники Новогрудского гетто
Новогрудок, Гродненская обл.
1993
185
Коконь Никифор
семья Лесман
Бытень, Брестская обл..
2001
186
Колосовская Зинаида
Горфинкель Вилия
Каруселье, Шкловский р-н , Могилевская обл.
1995
187
Комар Константин
Ласкер Дина
Пинск, Брестская обл.
2001
188
Комар Мария
Ласкер Дина
Пинск, Брестская обл.
2001
189
Конахович Вероника
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
190
Конахович Ежи
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
191
Конахович Нина
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
192
Кондратович Антон
Дилион Хаим, Кохен Сара
-
1998
193
Кондратович Стефания
Дилион Хаим, Кохен Сара
-
1998
194
Кондрашук Денис
Розенберг Сергей
Яново
1998
195
Кондрашук Мария
Розенберг Сергей
Яново
1998
196
Конон Евгений
семья Шмуклер
Диамант, Ивьевский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
197
Конон Ольга
семья Шмуклер
Диамант, Ивьевский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
198
Конон Павел
семья Шмуклер
Диамант, Ивьевский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
199
Коноплянник Дарья
семья Шусман
Лоев, Гомельская обл.
2002
200
Коноплянник Павел
семья Шусман
Лоев, Гомельская обл.
2001
201
Кораго Анна
Турнянская Галина
Городок, Витебская обл.
2001
202
Кораго Ольга
Турнянская Галина
Городок, Витебская обл.
2001
203
Корбут Мария
семья Рабинович
Рахновичи, Пинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1996
204
Корейво Екатерина
Жуковский Соломон
Лососно, Гродненская обл.
2000
205
Корейво Ян
Жуковский Соломон
Лососно, Гродненская обл.
2000
206
Корнейчук (супруги)
Розинов, Райх
Гомель
2003
207
Королев Егор
Турнянская Галина
Городок, Витебская обл.
2001
208
Королева Екатерина
Турнянская Галина
Городок, Витебская обл.
2001
209
Королева Прасковья
Вихнина Вера
Лиозненский р-н, Витебская обл.
1997
210
Королева Софья
Пескина Вера
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
1997
211
Корсун Бронислава
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
212
Косоковская Варвара
Краскер Зинаида
Березино, Минская обл.
1997
213
Косоковский Александр
Краскер Зинаида
Березино, Минская обл.
1997
214
Косоковский Владимир
Краскер Зинаида
Березино, Минская обл.
1997
215
Костюкевич Феня
Баршай Дора
Слуцк, Минская обл.
1999
216
Котленко Сергей
Шаевич Ефим
-
2001
217
Котленко Александра
Шаевич Ефим
-
2001
218
Кошняков Степан
Фурман Маргарита
Могилев
1998
219
Красневская Анна
Хархурин Михаил
Глуский р-н, Могилевская обл.
2001
220
Красневский Анисим
Хархурин Михаил
Глуский р-н, Могилевская обл.
2001
221
Крезо Анна
Рудерман Леонид
Минск
2000
222
Кривенькая Екатерина
Славина Соня
Березино, Минская обл.
1997
223
Кривенький Иван
Славина Соня
Березино, Минская обл.
1997
224
Крисько Александр
семья Грозовских
Узда, Минская обл.
1997
225
Крисько Татьяна
семья Грозовских
Узда, Минская обл.
1997
226
Круглик Антон
сестры Зорины
Березинский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
227
Круглик жена
сестры Зорины
Березинский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
228
Круглик Иван
сестры Зорины
Березинский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
229
Круглик Николай
сестры Зорины
Березинский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
230
Круглик Поликарп
сестры Зорины
Березинский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
231
Крупич Иван
Борщ Мария
Радошковичи, Минская обл.
2000
232
Кулешевская Екатерина
Каган Геннадий
Ключи, Рогачевский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
233
Кулина Ольга
Левитан Борис
Радошковичи, Минская обл.
1995
234
Курбат Владислав
семьи Бакшт,Шмайкович,Шварц
Ивье, Гродненская обл.
1995
235
Курбат Елизавета
семьи Бакшт,Шмайкович,Шварц
Ивье, Гродненская обл.
1995
236
Курбат Регина
семьи Бакшт,Шмайкович,Шварц
Ивье, Гродненская обл.
1995
237
Курлович Трофим
Грушкин Михаил
Сунаи, Копыльский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
238
Кутенко Евгения
Могильницкий Яков
Пятницкое, Витебская обл.
1994
239
Кутенко Сергей
Могильницкий Яков
Пятницкое, Витебская обл.
1994
240
Кухта Юлия
Дворкины Алик и Марик
Минск
1999
241
Лавник Иван
семья Розовских
Дятлово, Гродненская обл.
1992
242
Лавник Сергей
семья Розовских
Дятлово, Гродненская обл.
1992
243
Лавник Юлия
семья Розовских
Дятлово, Гродненская обл.
1992
244
Лавская Елена
Берковская Роза
Словча, Новогрудский р-н, Гродненская обл.
1997
245
Лавский Александр
Берковская Роза
Словча, Новогрудский р-н, Гродненская обл.
1997
246
Лагодич Николай
Нахман Надав
-
1995
247
Лагодич Феодосия
Нахман Надав
-
1995
248
Лагун Феодосия
Додашева Дарья
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
2000
249
Ламберт Клавдия
семьи Рукшиных, Павлович
Замошье, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
250
Ларин Виктор
Фейгина, Незнанская
Антоновка, Кричевский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1998
251
Ларина Лилия
Фейгина, Незнанская
Антоновка, Кричевский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1998
252
Лахун Агнешка
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
253
Лахун Альбин
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
254
Левыкина Ирина
Геня Бокман
Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1994
255
Леонович Игнасий
Итман Шломо
Зябки, Витебская обл.
1991
256
Леонович Янина
Итман Шломо
Зябки, Витебская обл.
1991
257
Ливанова Елизавета
Котловкер Файвл
Минск
1998
258
Липень Тамара
Дегтярик Инесса
Минск
2001
259
Ломоносенко-Бородина Тамара
Брускина Роза
Витебск
1996
260
Лопатик Владимир
Кульчаева Галина
Минск
2002
261
Лопатик Владимир
Кульчаева Галина
Минск
2002
262
Лопатик Мария
Кульчаева Галина
Минск
2002
263
Лукьянович Никита
Рабинович Наташа
Минск
2000
264
Лукьянович Светлана
Рабинович Наташа
Минск
2000
265
Лукьянович Софья
Рабинович Наташа
Минск
2000
266
Лысюк Нина
Баршай Михаил
Елизово, Могилевская обл.
1994
267
Лыч Анна
семьи Гельфанд, Элькиных
Стародорожский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
268
Ляльков Кондрат
Рысина Дина
Задубье, Кормянский р-н, Гомельская обл.
2000
269
Лялькова Ольга
Рысина Дина
Задубье, Кормянский р-н, Гомельская обл.
2000
270
Лях-Должук Ядвига
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
271
Мазуркевич Федор
Пеклер Дора и др.
Борисов, Минская обл.
1994
272
Макаренко Пелагея
семьи Манкер, Энгельман
Брест
1998
273
Маковская Тина
Маковский Борис
Жлобин, Гомельская обл.
1996
274
Макрушиц Надежда
Вейцман, Афонская, Идкина
Минск
2003
275
Максимук Наталья
Раиса Дубкин
Ленино, Брестская обл.
1992
276
Малаховский Владислав
Мукасей, Новосланский
Плясовичи, Гродненская обл.
1993
277
Малаховский Францишек
семьи Геллер,Глобух
Плясовичи, Гродненская обл.
1993
278
Малиновская Софья
Порфштейн Эрик
Барановичи, Брестская обл.
1997
279
Малиновский Роман
Порфштейн Эрик
Барановичи, Брестская обл.
1997
280
Манов Александр
Розенталь Муся
Минск
1996
281
Манова Маргарита
Розенталь Муся
Минск
1996
282
Манулик Михалина
Гейденсон Шлема,Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
283
Мариненко Надежда
Вайнгауз Соня
Минск
1996
284
Масюкевич Ирина
Паперина Вера
Добасна, Могилевская обл.
1995
285
Матонис
Люх-Яблонски
Гродненская обл.
2001
286
Мачуленко Людмила
Казакевич Ася
Минск
1996
287
Мельников Владимир
Гринберг Евгения
Палуж, Краснопольский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
288
Мельников Николай
Гринберг Евгения
Палуж, Краснопольский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
289
Мельникова Анастасия
Гринберг Евгения
Палуж, Краснопольский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
290
Метлицкий Федор
Стоцкие Оля, Лариса
Осиповичский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
291
Микулко Михалина
Зискинд Нахум, Роза, Ципора
Липнишки, Гродненская обл.
1996
292
Мильто Петр
Горфинкель Вилия
Каруселье, Шкловский р-н , Могилевская обл.
1995
293
Мирук Мария
Мирук Люба
Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1999
294
Михаднюк Лидия
Стоцкие Оля, Лариса
Осиповичский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
295
Михаднюк Михаил
Стоцкие Оля, Лариса
Осиповичский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
296
Михайлова Зоя
Беленький Мендель
Быховщина, Полоцкий р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
297
Михалап Галина
Мац Гиня
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1994
298
Михалап Стефанида
Мац Гиня
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1994
299
Михалевич (семья)
семья Федерман
Ивьевский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2002
300
Михалкина Лидия
Демьянкова Анна
Гомель
1996
301
Мозоль Агафья
семья Рид
Столинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1979
302
Мозоль Степан
семья Рид
Столинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1979
303
Мороз Антон
Благутина Майя
Кривой Крюк, Могилевская обл.
1999
304
Мороз Мария
Благутина Майя
Кривой Крюк, Могилевская обл.
1999
305
Муравьева Ксения
Злотникова, Родштейн
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
2003
306
Муравьева Людмила
Злотникова, Родштейн
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
2003
307
Неронский Арсений
семьи Гельфанд, Элькиных
Стародорожский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
308
Новицкая Татьяна
Юркевич Инесса
Гузголовки, Минский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
309
Новодворская Антонина
семьи Лавит, Годес
Воложин, Минская обл.
2001
310
Новодворский Иван
семьи Лавит, Годес
Воложин, Минская обл.
2001
311
Новосад Александр
Каплинская Мира (Мария)
Волковыск, Гродненская обл.
1994
312
Осипова Мария
Кречетович, Бромберг
Минск
1995
313
Осипова Тамара
Кречетович, Бромберг
Минск
1995
314
Павлинкович Надежда
Цирюльникова Люба
Могилев
2000
315
Павлова Елена
Альперович Дора
Минск
1995
316
Палчевска Анна
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
317
Панасюк Михил
Лившиц Хава, семья Панасюк
Минск
1998
318
Паневчик Анна
Брилиант Мария
Брагин, Гомельская обл.
1996
319
Паук Александр
семья Юдевич
Чахец, Пружанский р-н , Брестская обл.
2001
320
Паук Анна
семья Юдевич
Чахец, Пружанский р-н , Брестская обл.
2001
321
Паук Иван
семья Юдевич
Чахец, Пружанский р-н , Брестская обл.
2001
322
Паук Лидия
семья Юдевич
Чахец, Пружанский р-н , Брестская обл.
2001
323
Пашкевич Владислав
Левитанас Либа, Меир
Паташня, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
324
Пашкевич Мария
Левитанас Либа, Меир
Паташня, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
325
Пендо Александра
Забелинская Соня
Новогрудок, Гродненская обл.
1996
326
Пендо Иван
Забелинская Соня
Новогрудок, Гродненская обл.
1996
327
Пендо Константин
Забелинская Соня
Новогрудок, Гродненская обл.
1996
328
Перегуд Анна
семья Немцовых
Бешенковичи, Витебская обл.
1997
329
Перегуд Николай
семья Немцовых
Бешенковичи, Витебская обл.
1997
330
Передня Ефим
Итина Двейра и дети
Юхновка, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
331
Передня Иван
Итина Двейра и дети
Юхновка, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
332
Передня Мелания
Итина Двейра и дети
Юхновка, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2001
333
Перцев Иван
Ползик Тамара
Чаусы, Могилевская обл.
1999
334
Перцева Вера
Ползик Тамара
Чаусы, Могилевская обл.
1999
335
Песецкая Людмила
Борщ Мария
Радошковичи, Минская обл.
2000
336
Песецкий Иосиф
Борщ Мария
Радошковичи, Минская обл.
2000
337
Петрашко Ядвига
Аксельрод Белла
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1995
338
Петрович Адам
Метер Фаина
Минск
1995
339
Петрович Лидия
Метер Фаина
Минск
1995
340
Петровская Александра
Циркин Рива и Леонид
Ярмолино, Верхнедвинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
341
Петровская Зинаида
Циркин Рива и Леонид
Ярмолино, Верхнедвинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
342
Петровская Мария
Циркин Рива и Леонид
Ярмолино, Верхнедвинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
343
Петровский Аркадий
Циркин Рива и Леонид
Ярмолино, Верхнедвинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
344
Печенежская Елена
Моргенштерн, Столов Матус
Минск
2001
345
Пивинская Людвига
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
346
Пивинская Хелена
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
347
Пивинская Юзефа
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
348
Пилецкая Надежда
Горовская Анна
Чаусы, Могилевская обл.
1996
349
Писарева Мария
Фейгина, Незнанская
Антоновка, Кричевский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1998
350
Писарева Рая
Фейгина, Незнанская
Антоновка, Кричевский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1998
351
Плескач Ольга
семья Хацкевич
Хохловка, Толочинский р-н, Витебская обл.
1999
352
Поболовец Мария
Эренбург Николай
Щедрин, Могилевская обл.
1994
353
Поболь Александр
Шмулевич Абрам
Ивье, Гродненская обл.
2000
354
Поболь Александра
Шмулевич Абрам
Ивье, Гродненская обл.
2000
355
Поболь Владимир
Шмулевич Абрам
Ивье, Гродненская обл.
2000
356
Подберезко Любовь
Свержинская Люба
Большое Залужье, Минская обл.
1995
357
Пожарицкая Алима
семья Грингауз
Гиневичи, Воложинский р-н, Минская обл.
1999
358
Пожарицкий Бронислав
семья Грингауз
Гиневичи, Воложинский р-н, Минская обл.
1999
359
Поликарпович Валентина
Венчикова, Гиршгорн
Минск
1997
360
Поликарпович Лидия
Венчикова, Гиршгорн
Минск
1997
361
Поликарпович Петр
Венчикова, Гиршгорн
Минск
1997
362
Поликарпович Татьяна
Венчикова, Гиршгорн
Минск
1997
363
Прищепова Софья
Турнянская Галина
Городок, Витебская обл.
2001
364
Прокопович Александр
Блюмкина Белла с детьми
Столбцовский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
365
Прокопович Мария
Блюмкина Белла с детьми
Столбцовский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
366
Прокопович Софья
Блюмкина Белла с детьми
Столбцовский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
367
Простак Ирина
Альперович Дора
Минск
2001
368
Прудниченко Лукерья
Котловкер Файвл
Минск
1999
369
Путан Леонид
Юркевич Инесса
Гузголовки, Минский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
370
Путан Юзефа
Юркевич Инесса
Гузголовки, Минский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
371
Ракович Кирилл
Пик Паня и Вера
Елизово, Могилевская обл.
2001
372
Ракович Нина
Пик Паня и Вера
Елизово, Могилевская обл.
2001
373
Ревякова Александра
Маковский Борис
Жлобин, Гомельская обл.
1996
374
Реутович Ефимия
Калун Ида
Дубровно, Витебская обл.
2001
375
Реутович Степан
Калун Ида
Дубровно, Витебская обл.
2001
376
Рогачевская-Дулевич Александра
Эпштейн Владлен
Минск
2001
377
Рудаковская Антонина
Гурская Изабелла
Мрочки, Узденский р-н, Минская обл.
2000
378
Русакович Александра
Парховникова Инесса
Б. Заречье, Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
379
Русецкая-Кот Дарья
сестры Зайцевы
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1998
380
Руцкая Степанида
Мороз Михаил
Могилев
1995
381
Савельева Ираида
Смородина Полина
Лиозно, Витебская обл.
1997
382
Сакуро Дарья
Подносов Игорь
Минск
1995
383
Салтанович-Лаврова Людмила
Райхенгауз Рахиль
Минск
1996
384
Сафонов Василий
Гутиных,Каган Геня
Могилевская обл.
1995
385
Сафонов Геннадий
Йохельман,Соломянский,Захаровы
Илье, Минская обл.
1992
386
Сафонов Григорий
семьи Могильницких, Урицких
Могилевская обл.
1995
387
Сафонова Надежда
семьи Могильницких, Урицких
Могилевская обл.
1995
388
Сафонова Прасковья
Гутиных,Каган Геня
Могилевская обл.
1995
389
Светликов Николай
Вселюбская Татьяна
Минск
1999
390
Селевич Ян
Бородовский Цви
Варняны, Островецкий р-н, Минская обл.
2000
391
Селедевска-Конахович Ядвига
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
392
Селецов Емельян
Лобанок Василий
Климовичи, Могилевская обл.
2001
393
Селецова Анна
Лобанок Василий
Климовичи, Могилевская обл.
2001
394
Селецова Наталья
Лобанок Василий
Климовичи, Могилевская обл.
2001
395
Семашко Анастасия
Ида Борщева, Цейтлина Нина
Минск
1996
396
Семашко Кирилл
Ида Борщева, Цейтлина Нина
Минск
1996
397
Семашко Раиса
Ида Борщева, Цейтлина Нина
Минск
2001
398
Семенович Мария
сестры Плоткины
Слуцк, Минская обл.
1996
399
Семенович Надежда
Ланина, Мишулина Людмила
Слуцк, Минская обл.
1996
400
Семешкин Григорий
сестры Зайцевы
Святое, Жлобинский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1998
401
Семешкина Феоктиста
сестры Зайцевы
Святое, Жлобинский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1998
402
Серова Анна
Карпилова, Альперович
Минск
1994
403
Серова Зоя
Карпилова, Альперович
Минск
1994
404
Сиваков Павел
Палей Софья
Смолевичский р-н, Минская обл.
1995
405
Сидзюкевич Митрофан
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
406
Сидзюкевич Хелена
Зильберман, Смушкович
Шарковщина, Витебская обл.
1988
407
Сидоренко Ольга
Гольдберг Аркадий
Минск
1990
408
Сикевич Костас
Итман Шломо
Зябки, Витебская обл.
1991
409
Сикевич Мария
Итман Шломо
Зябки, Витебская обл.
1991
410
Симон Варвара
Зеленко Роза, Соколова Люба
Минск
1997
411
Сковородка Константин
Давидсон Роза и др.
Борисов, Минская обл.
1994
412
Скорый Антоний
Бенсман Бернард
Казимировка, Поставский р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
413
Скорый Владислав
Бенсман Бернард
Казимировка, Витебская обл.
1996
414
Скуратович Ванда
семья Славиных
Зосино, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
1990
415
Слесарева Тинклета
Эльман Евгений
-
1999
416
Слижевска-Целуйко Гелена
Пикман Бася
Бобры, Речицкий р-н, Гомельская обл.
1990
417
Смольская-Сапетко Елена
Полторжицкая Алина
-
1998
418
Сморцевский Франциск
семья Рид
Столинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1979
419
Сойко Ксения
Флейшер Иосиф
Трайчаны, Любанский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
420
Сойко Николай
Флейшер Иосиф
Трайчаны, Любанский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
421
Соколовская Лидия
Левитанас Либа, Меир
Паташня, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
422
Соколовская Стефа
Левитанас Либа, Меир
Паташня, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
423
Соколовский Владимир
Левитанас Либа, Меир
Паташня, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1998
424
Соловьева Надежда
Рудерман Леонид
Минск
2000
425
Сопот Александра
Нехензон Яков
Василевичи, Речицкий р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
426
Сопот Степан
Нехензон Яков
Василевичи, Речицкий р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
427
Сорока Анатолий
семья Бабкис
Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1998
428
Сорока Иосиф
семья Бабкис
Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
429
Сорока Ольга
семья Бабкис
Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
430
Спарнинг-Демидова Вера
воспитанники детского дома №7
Минск
2001
431
Спивак Леокадия
Басист Хаим
Лида, Гродненская обл.
1994
432
Станкевич Иван
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
433
Станкевич Мария
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
434
Станкевич Ядвига
Гейденсон Шлема, Залман
Яновичи, Докшицкий р-н, Витебская обл.
2000
435
Станько Андрей
Казинец Эли-Шейлах
Речки, Минский р-н, Минская обл.
1966
436
Станько Наталья
Казинец Эли-Шейлах
Речки, Минский р-н, Минская обл.
1966
437
Старовойтова Надежда
Ботвинник Семен
Минск
2001
438
Стельмашонок Валентина
Эпштейн Мария, Рая
Страшное, Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
439
Степуро Эмилия
Стельмах Виктор
Булатинки, Копыльский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
440
Студнева Зинаида
Гринберг Евгения
Палуж, Краснопольский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1996
441
Тихон Мария
Зискинд Нахум, Роза, Ципора
Липнишки, Гродненская обл.
1996
442
Толочко Вацлава
братья Фурье
Заполье, Гродненская обл.
1999
443
Толочко Зигмунд
братья Фурье
Заполье, Гродненская обл.
1999
444
Толочко Казимир
братья Фурье
Заполье, Гродненская обл.
1999
445
Толочко Катаржина
братья Фурье
Заполье, Гродненская обл.
1999
446
Толочко Мария
Зачепинские, Белодворские
Старовщина, Щучинский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
447
Толочко Михаил
Зачепинские, Белодворские
Старовщина, Щучинский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
448
Толочко Стефанида
Зачепинские, Белодворские
Старовщина, Щучинский р-н, Гродненская обл.
2001
449
Тункевич Иозеф
Чернецкий, Каплан
Нарочь, Мядельский р-н, Минская обл.
2001
450
Уласик Наталья
семья Левиных,Черная Лариса
Минск
1998
451
Уласик Юлия
семья Левиных,Черная Лариса
Минск
1998
452
Филипович Варвара
Фридзон Розалия,Элеонора
Минск
1999
453
Филипович Михаил
Вейнерович Борис
Минск
1997
454
Фролова Елена
Рубинчик Роза
Борисов, Минская обл.
1997
455
Хамицевич (семья)
Вечеребина Бронислава
Солигорский р-н, Минская обл.
2003
456
Харецкая Мария
Этингер Яков
Минск
1997
457
Харитон Елизавета
Церлюкевич Владимир
Дзержинский р-н, Минская обл.
2001
458
Хачевских (семья)
сестры Гальперины, Лоевская
Минск
2003
459
Хилькевич Инна
Крайзельман Ася
Минск
2000
460
Хмыз Прасковья
Левина Алла
Вишневка, Минская обл.
2003
461
Ходосевич Антонина
Зисерман, Рафаил Баркан
Логойск, Минская обл.
1996
462
Ходосевич Петр
Зисерман, Рафаил Баркан
Логойск, Минская обл.
1996
463
Ходосевич Янина
Зисерман, Рафаил Баркан
Логойск, Минская обл.
1996
464
Хомутова Александра
Аксельрод Белла
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1995
465
Хурс Анастасия
Крапина Майя
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1994
466
Хурс Василий
Новодворский Михаил
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1994
467
Хурс Емельян
Новодворский Михаил
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1994
468
Хурс Кристина
Новодворский Михаил
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1994
469
Цвечковских (семья)
Фойгель Александр
Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
2002
470
Циеханович Александр
Зальцман Марат
Петриловичи, Гродненская обл.
1993
471
Циеханович Винсент
Зальцман Марат
Петриловичи, Гродненская обл.
1993
472
Циеханович Мария
Зальцман Марат
Петриловичи, Гродненская обл.
1993
473
Циеханович Станислава
Зальцман Марат
Петриловичи, Гродненская обл.
1993
474
Цуба Вера
семья Рабинович
Рахновичи, Пинский р-н, Брестская обл.
1996
475
Чайков Зот
Марьясина Коган
Климовичи, Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
476
Чайкова Елизавета
Марьясина Коган
Климовичи, Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
477
Чапланова Ольга
Бромберг Светлана
Минск
2002
478
Чаплинская Мария
Горелик Раиса
-
1998
479
Чекан Валентина
семьи Рукшиных, Павлович
Замошье, Браславский р-н, Витебская обл.
1996
480
Черная Анна
Эпштейн Мария, Рая
Страшное, Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
481
Черный Виктор
Эпштейн Мария, Рая
Страшное, Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1996
482
Черняк Стефания
семьи Резник, Каплинских
Комяница, Зельвенский р-н, Гродненская обл.
1999
483
Чирун Ольга
Полевая Раиса
Батчее, Кобринский р-н, Брестская обл.
1997
484
Шароварова Мария
Прокофьева Елизавета
Минск
1999
485
Шашок Александр
Мачиз Евгений
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
2002
486
Шашок Анастасия
Суркова Вера
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
487
Шашок Афанасий
Суркова Вера
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
488
Шашок Евгения
Мачиз Евгений
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
2002
489
Шашок Михаил
Мачиз Евгений
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
2002
490
Шашок Пелагея
Рейзман Фрида
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
2002
491
Шашок Прасковья
Суркова Вера
Поречье, Пуховичский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
492
Шереметьев Владимир
Пивоваров Зелик
Могилев
1994
493
Шереметьев Сергей
Пивоваров Зелик
Могилев
1994
494
Шереметьева Зинаида
Пивоваров Зелик
Могилев
1994
495
Шичко Галина
Баскина Ольга
-
1998
496
Шичко Мария
Баскина Ольга
-
1998
497
Шнип Антон
семья Бабкис
Молодечненский р-н, Минская обл.
1997
498
Шпиленя Иван
Элькина Евгения
Минская обл.
1995
499
Шпиленя Наталья
Элькина Евгения
Минская обл.
1995
500
Шумейко Александра
сестры Шильдкрет
Нежин, Любанский район, Минская обл.
1999
501
Шумейко Евгений
сестры Шильдкрет
Нежин, Любанский район, Минская обл.
1999
502
Шумейко Иван
сестры Шильдкрет
Нежин, Любанский район, Минская обл.
1999
503
Шумелова Ольга
Бодня Вера
Стаи, Борисовский р-н, Минская обл.
1999
504
Шутиков Ефим
Цейтина Ася
Заречье, Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
505
Шутикова Надежда
Цейтина Ася
Заречье, Шкловский р-н, Могилевская обл.
1999
506
Щагельская Ядвига
Каган Геннадий
Ключи, Рогачевский р-н, Гомельская обл.
1997
507
Яловик Виктор
Альтшулер
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1999
508
Яловик Юлия
Альтшулер
Бобруйск, Могилевская обл.
1999
|